Time Table

MartialArt
Jurong East
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Muay Thai 27/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-27
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai 27/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-27
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Muay Thai MMA 28/6/2019
Fri,2019-06-28
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Jude Kang
Judo Kids 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Judo
Michael Lim
Family/Kids Muay Thai 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Muay Thai
Billy Lim Kwee Hee
Brazilian jiu-jitsu 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu jitsu
Christian Rodrigues
Boxing 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Boxing
Rico Desengano
Muay Thai 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Wing Chun 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Wing Chun
Rae Tan
Brazilian Jiu jitsu 30/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-30
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu jitsu
Christian Rodrigues
Krav Maga Kids 30/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-30
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Krav maga
Chow Wai Keong
Krav maga 30/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-30
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Krav maga
Rudolf Liu
Muay Thai 30/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-30
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Muay Thai
Vincent Chew
Hill View
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Wrestling Kids 27/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-27
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Wrestling
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Haron
Judo 27/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-27
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Judo
Michael Lim
Boxing 27/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-27
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Boxing
Billy Chua
Muay Thai (advance) 28/6/2019
Fri,2019-06-28
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Wrestling Kids 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Wrestling
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Haron
Wrestling 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Wrestling
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Haron
Krav maga 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Krav maga
Rudolf Liu
Muay Thai MMA 30/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-30
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Muay Thai MMA
Niko Soe
Muay Thai 30/6/2019
Sun,2019-06-30
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Little India
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Krav Maga 27/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-27
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Krav maga
Reena Shergill
Muay Thai MMA 27/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-27
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Niko Soe
Muay Thai 28/6/2019
Fri,2019-06-28
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Muay Thai
Billy Lim Kwee Hee
Geylang
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Muay Thai MMA 27/6/2019
Thu,2019-06-27
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Henry Yeo (MMA)
Boxing 28/6/2019
Fri,2019-06-28
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Boxing
Linus Tan
Muay Thai 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Muay Thai
Coach MUS
Krav maga 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Krav maga
Vicky Wong
Muay Thai 29/6/2019
Sat,2019-06-29
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Muay Thai
Abdur Rahman