Time Table

MartialArt
Jurong East
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Krav Maga 22/01/2020
Wed,2020-01-22
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Krav maga
Marco Kwong
Muay Thai 23/01/2020
Thu,2020-01-23
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai 23/01/2020
Thu,2020-01-23
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Muay Thai MMA 24/01/2020
Fri,2020-01-24
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Jude Kang
Judo Kids 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
9:00 am - 10:00 am
Judo
Michael Lim
Family/Kids Muay Thai 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Muay Thai
Billy Lim Kwee Hee
Brazilian jiu-jitsu 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Brazilian jiu jitsu
Christian Rodrigues
Boxing 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Boxing
Rico Desengano
Muay Thai 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Wing Chun 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Wing Chun
Rae Tan
Brazilian Jiu jitsu 26/01/2020
Sun,2020-01-26
10:30 am - 11:30 am
Brazilian jiu jitsu
Christian Rodrigues
Krav Maga Kids 26/01/2020
Sun,2020-01-26
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Krav maga
Chow Wai Keong
Krav maga 26/01/2020
Sun,2020-01-26
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Krav maga
Marco Kwong
Muay Thai 26/01/2020
Sun,2020-01-26
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Muay Thai
Ryan
Boxing 27/01/2020
Mon,2020-01-27
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Boxing
Rico Desengano
Muay Thai (Padwork) 28/01/2020
Tue,2020-01-28
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Muay Thai
Yusri Lias (Noisy Boy)
Muay Thai 28/01/2020
Tue,2020-01-28
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Billy Lim Kwee Hee
Hill View
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Muay Thai 22/01/2020
Wed,2020-01-22
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Muay Thai
Melvin Tan Derong
Wrestling Kids 23/01/2020
Thu,2020-01-23
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Wrestling
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Haron
Boxing 23/01/2020
Thu,2020-01-23
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Boxing
Billy Chua
Judo 23/01/2020
Thu,2020-01-23
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Judo
Michael Lim
Muay Thai (advance) 24/01/2020
Fri,2020-01-24
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Brandon Ng (Bardon)
Wrestling Kids 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Wrestling
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Haron
Wrestling 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Wrestling
Muhammad Hidayat Bin Haron
Krav maga 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Krav maga
Muay Thai (Padwork) 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Muay Thai
Yusri Lias (Noisy Boy)
Muay Thai MMA 26/01/2020
Sun,2020-01-26
9:30 am - 11:00 am
Muay Thai MMA
Niko Soe
Muay Thai 26/01/2020
Sun,2020-01-26
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Muay Thai
Brandon Ng (Bardon)
Muay Thai (Padwork) 26/01/2020
Sun,2020-01-26
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai 27/01/2020
Mon,2020-01-27
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Billy Lim Kwee Hee
Muay Thai 28/01/2020
Tue,2020-01-28
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Niko Soe
Geylang
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Muay Thai 22/01/2020
Wed,2020-01-22
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Chris Toh
Muay Thai 23/01/2020
Thu,2020-01-23
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Ryan
Krav maga 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
10:00 am - 11:30 am
Krav maga
Vicky Wong
Muay Thai 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Muay Thai
Chris Toh
Muay Thai 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Muay Thai
Abdur Rahman
Muay Thai 26/01/2020
Sun,2020-01-26
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Muay Thai
Ryan
Boxing 26/01/2020
Sun,2020-01-26
2:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Boxing
Linus Tan
Muay Thai 27/01/2020
Mon,2020-01-27
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Chris Toh
Muay Thai 28/01/2020
Tue,2020-01-28
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Brandon Ng (Bardon)
Little India
Lesson Name Time Lesson Type Lesson Instructor
Muay Thai 22/01/2020
Wed,2020-01-22
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Eugene Ng
Muay Thai MMA 23/01/2020
Thu,2020-01-23
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Niko Soe
Muay Thai (Padwork) 25/01/2020
Sat,2020-01-25
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Muay Thai
Muay Thai MMA 27/01/2020
Mon,2020-01-27
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Muay Thai MMA
Henry Yeo (MMA)
Judo 27/01/2020
Mon,2020-01-27
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Judo
Michael Lim
Krav Maga 28/01/2020
Tue,2020-01-28
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Krav maga
Reena Shergill
Muay Thai 28/01/2020
Tue,2020-01-28
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Muay Thai
Henry Yeo